EVENTS SCHEDULE

by

March 24, 2018

TIME EVENT STATUS

1:00 LONG JUMP HEP. OPEN GIRLS EV.# 5

1:30 p.m. JAVELIN OPEN BOYS FINAL

2:05 p.m. HIGH JUMP CLASS 2 GIRLS FINAL

2:15 p.m. 400 METRES CLASS 3 GIRLS FINAL

2:20 p.m. 400 METRES CLASS 3 BOYS FINAL

2:25 p.m. 400 METRES CLASS 2 GIRLS FINAL

2:30 p.m. 400 METRES CLASS 2 BOYS FINAL

2:35 p.m. 400 METRES CLASS 1 GIRLS FINAL

2:40 p.m. 400 METRES CLASS 1 BOYS FINAL

2:45 p.m. LONG JUMP CLASS 3 GIRLS FINAL

3:00 p.m. SHOT PUT THROW CLASS 1 GIRLS FINAL

3:05 p.m. 70 metres HURDLES CLASS 4 GIRLS FINAL

3:10 p.m. 80 metres HURDLES CLASS 3 GIRLS FINAL

3:25 p.m. 100 metres HURDLES CLASS 2 GIRLS

3:25 p.m. 100 metres HURDLES CLASS 2 GIRLS FINAL

3:35 p.m. 100 metres HURDLES CLASS 1 GIRLS FINAL

3;40 p.m. 100 metres HURDLES CLASS 3 BOYS FINAL

3:43 p.m. HIGH JUMP CLASS 2 BOYS FINAL

3:45 p.m. DISCUS THROW CLASS 2 BOYS FINAL

4:00 p.m. 110 metres HURDLES CLASS 2 BOYS FINAL

4:10 p.m. 110 metres HURDLES CLASS 1 BOYS FINAL

4:20 p.m. 800 METRES CLASS 3 GIRLS FINAL

4:25 p.m. 800 METRES CLASS 3 BOYS FINAL

4:30 p.m. 800 METRES CLASS 2 GIRLS FINAL

4:35 p.m. 800 METRES CLASS 2 BOYS FINAL

4:40 p.m. 800 METRES CLASS 1 GIRLS FINAL

4:45 p.m. 800 METRES CLASS 1 BOYS FINAL

4:50 p.m. SHOT PUT THROW CLASS 1 BOYS FINAL

4:53 p.m. LONG JUMP CLASS 1 GIRLS FINAL

5:10 p.m. 200 METRES CLASS 4 GIRLS FINAL

5:15 p.m. 200 METRES CLASS 3 GIRLS FINAL

5:20 p.m. 200 METRES CLASS 3 BOYS FINAL

5:25 p.m. 200 METRES CLASS 2 GIRLS FINAL

5:30 p.m. 200 METRES CLASS 2 BOYS FINAL

5:33 p.m. HIGH JUMP CLASS 1 BOYS FINAL

5:35 p.m. 200 METRES CLASS 1 GIRLS FINAL

5:40 p.m. 200 METRES CLASS 1 BOYS FINAL

5:45 p.m. JAVELIN HEP. OPEN GIRLS EV.# 6

6:00 p.m. 1600 metres MEDLEY RELAY OPEN GIRLS FINAL

6:10 p.m. 1600 metres MEDLEY RELAY OPEN BOYS FINAL

6:15 p.m. 3000 METRES OPEN GIRLS FINAL

6:25 p.m. TRIPLE JUMP CLASS 2 BOYS FINAL

6:45 p.m. 8 X 50 metres RELAY PRINCIPALS

7:00 p.m. 4 X 100 metres RELAY CLASS 1 GIRLS FINAL

7:05 p.m. 4 X 100 metres RELAY CLASS 1 BOYS FINAL

7:10 p.m. 4 X 100 metres RELAY CLASS 2 GIRLS FINAL

7:15 p.m. 4 X 100 metres RELAY CLASS 2 BOYS FINAL

7:20 p.m. 4 X 100 metres RELAY CLASS 3 GIRLS FINAL

7:25 p.m. 4 X 100 metres RELAY CLASS 3 BOYS FINAL

7:30 p.m. 4 X 100 metres RELAY CLASS 4 GIRLS FINAL

7:40 p.m. 800 METRES HEP. OPEN GIRLS EV.# 7

8:00 p.m. 5000 METRES OPEN BOYS FINAL

8:40 p.m. 4 X 400 metres RELAY OPEN GIRLS FINAL

8:50 p.m. 4 X 400 metres RELAY OPEN BOYS FINAL

9:00 p.m. CLOSING CEREMONY

Other Sports Stories