Today's events

by

March 17, 2016

8:15 a.m: Dec: #6 Boys 14-19 110m Hurdles

8:30 a.m: Girls 10-12 High Jump CLASS 4 Prelims

8:30 a.m: Girls 15-16 Discus Throw CLASS 2 Prelims

8:30 a.m: Girls 17-18 Long Jump CLASS 1 Prelims

8:30 a.m: Girls 13-14 1500m Run CLASS 3 Prelims

8:40 a.m: Boys 14-15 Shot Put CLASS 2 BOYS Prelims

8:50 a.m: Boys 10-13 1500m CLASS 3 BOYS Prelims

9:15 a.m: Girls 15-16 1500m CLASS 2 Prelims

9:35 a.m: Boys 14-15 1500m CLASS 2 BOYS Prelims

10 a.m: Girls 17-18 1500m CLASS 1 Prelims

10 a.m: Dec: #7 Boys 14-19 Discus Throw

10:10m: Boys 16-19 1500m CLASS 1 BOYS Prelims

10:45 a.m: Girls 10-12 100m CLASS 4 Prelims

10:50 a.m: Boys 10-13 Long Jump CLASS 3 BOYS Prelims

10:50 a.m: Girls 13-14 High Jump CLASS 3 Finals

11:15 a.m: Girls 13-14 100m CLASS 3 Prelims

11:40 a.m: Girls 15-16 100m CLASS 2 Prelims

12 p.m: Girls 13-19 Javelin Throw OPEN Prelims

12:10 p.m: Girls 17-18 100m CLASS 1 Prelims

2 p.m: Boys 16-19 Triple Jump CLASS 1 Prelims

2:05 p.m: Boys 14-15 High Jump CLASS 2 BOYS Prelims

2:10 p.m: Dec: #8 Boys 14-19 Pole Vault

2:15 p.m: Boys 10-13 100m CLASS 3 BOYS Prelims

2:45 p.m: Boys 14-15 100m CLASS 2 BOYS Prelims

3:15 p.m: Boys 16-19 Discus Throw CLASS 1 BOYS Finals

3:15 p.m: Boys 16-19 100m CLASS 1 BOYS Prelims

3:25 p.m: Girls 10-12 Long Jump CLASS 4 Finals

3:45 p.m: Girls 13-14 800m CLASS 3 Semis

3:55 p.m: Boys 10-13 800m CLASS 3 BOYS Semis

4:20 p.m: Girls 15-16 800m CLASS 2 Semis

4:30 p.m: Boys 14-15 800m CLASS 2 BOYS Semis

4:45 p.m: Girls 17-18 800m CLASS 1 Semis

4:55 p.m: Boys 16-19 800m CLASS 1 BOYS Semis

5 p.m: Boys 14-15 Shot Put CLASS 2 BOYS Finals

5:10 p.m: Boys 10-13 High Jump CLASS 3 BOYS Finals

5:20 p.m: Boys 14-19 5000m OPEN Prelims

5:50 p.m: Girls 15-16 Long Jump CLASS 2 Finals

5:55 p.m: Dec: #9 Boys 14-19 Javelin Throw

6:15 p.m: Girls 10-12 200m CLASS 4 Semis

6:25 p.m: Girls 13-14 200m CLASS 3 Semis

6:35 p.m: Boys 10-13 200m CLASS 3 BOYS Semis

6:45 p.m: Girls 15-16 200m CLASS 2 Semis

7:10 p.m: Boys 14-15 200m CLASS 2 BOYS Semis

7:20 p.m: Girls 17-18 200m CLASS 1 Semis

7:30 p.m: Boys 16-19 200m CLASS 1 BOYS Semis

7:50 p.m: Girls 13-19 4x400m Relay OPEN Prelims

8:20 p.m: Boys 14-19 4x400m Relay OPEN Prelims

8:55 p.m: Dec: #10 Boys 14-19 1500m Boys 14-19 Decathlon OPEN

Other Sports Stories