Today's events

by

March 18, 2016

Today's events

8:30 a.m: Boys 14-15 Triple Jump CLASS 2 Prelims

8:30 a.m: Hept: #1 Girls 13-19 100m Hurdles

8:35 a.m: Girls 13-19 Javelin Throw OPEN Finals

8:35 a.m: Boys 16-19 Shot Put CLASS 1 BOYS Prelims

8:40 a.m: Boys 16-19 High Jump CLASS 1 BOYS Prelims

8:45 a.m: Girls 10-12 70m Hurdles CLASS 4 Semis

9:10 a.m: Girls 13-14 80m Hurdles CLASS 3 Semis

9:15 a.m: Girls 15-16 100m Hurdles CLASS 2 Semis

9:25 a.m: Girls 17-18 100m Hurdles CLASS 1 Prelims

9:35 a.m: Boys 10-13 100m Hurdles CLASS 3 BOYS Prelims

9:55 a.m: Boys 14-15 110m Hurdles CLASS 2 BOYS Prelims

10:15 a.m: Boys 16-19 110m Hurdles CLASS 1 BOYS Prelims

10:30 a.m: Girls 13-14 Long Jump CLASS 3 Prelims

11 a.m: Hept: #2 Girls 13-19 High Jump

1:05 p.m: Girls 15-16 Discus Throw CLASS 2 Finals

1:10 p.m: Boys 10-13 Long Jump CLASS 3 BOYS Finals

1:35 p.m: Girls 13-14 400m CLASS 3 Semis

1:40 p.m: Girls 10-12 High Jump CLASS 4 Finals

1:45 p.m: Boys 10-13 400m CLASS 3 BOYS Semis

1:55 p.m: Girls 15-16 400m CLASS 2 Semis

2:05 p.m: Boys 14-15 400m CLASS 2 BOYS Semis

2:15 p.m: Girls 17-18 400m CLASS 1 Semis

2:25 p.m: Boys 16-19 400m CLASS 1 BOYS Semis

2:40 p.m: Girls 10-12 100m CLASS 4 Semis

3 p.m: Girls 13-14 100m CLASS 3 Semis

3:05 p.m: Girls 13-14 Discus Throw CLASS 3 Finals

3:10 p.m: Boys 10-13 100m CLASS 3 BOYS Semis

3:15 p.m: Girls 13-19 Triple Jump OPEN Finals

3:20 p.m: Girls 15-16 100m CLASS 2 Semis

3:30 p.m: Boys 14-15 100m CLASS 2 BOYS Semis

3:40 p.m: Girls 17-18 100m CLASS 1 Semis

3:50 p.m: Boys 16-19 100m CLASS 1 BOYS Semis

4:05 p.m: Girls 13-19 1600m Sprint Medley OPEN Prelims

4:35 p.m: Boys 14-19 1600m Sprint Medley OPEN Prelims

6:10 p.m: Boys 14-19 Pole Vault OPEN

6:10 p.m: Boys 14-15 Discus Throw CLASS 2 BOYS Prelims

6:15 p.m: Girls 17-18 High Jump CLASS 1 Finals

6:20 p.m: Boys 16-19 Triple Jump CLASS 1 Finals

6:20 p.m: Hept: #3 Girls 13-19 Shot Put

6:25 p.m: Girls 13-14 1500m CLASS 3 Finals

6:30 p.m: Boys 10-13 1500m CLASS 3 BOYS Finals

6:35 p.m: Girls 15-16 1500m CLASS 2 Finals

6:45 p.m: Boys 14-15 1500m CLASS 2 BOYS Finals

6:50 p.m: Girls 17-18 1500m CLASS 1 Finals

7 p.m: Boys 16-19 1500m CLASS 1 BOYS Finals

7:25 p.m: Girls 13-19 400m Hurdles OPEN Finals

7:35 p.m: Boys 14-19 400m Hurdles OPEN Finals

7:45 p.m: Girls 10-12 100m CLASS 4 Finals

7:50 p.m: Girls 13-14 100m CLASS 3 Finals

7:55 p.m: Boys 10-13 100m CLASS 3 BOYS Finals

8:05 p.m: Girls 15-16 100m CLASS 2 Finals

8:10 p.m: Boys 14-15 100m CLASS 2 BOYS Finals

8:20 p.m: Girls 17-18 100m CLASS 1 Finals

8:35 p.m: Boys 16-19 100m CLASS 1 BOYS Finals

8:45 p.m: Hept: #4 Girls 13-19 200m Run

Other Sports Stories